2019-2020 Section 6 Results
As of February 21, 2020

2019-2020 Indoor Track & Field (all results courtesy of Dave Reinhardt from Trackqua unless otherwise noted)

Feb 21 - Section VI State Qualifier - Results and photo galleries
Feb 8 - Section VI Team Championships - Results and photo galleries

Feb 1 - Groundhog Classic - Results only
Jan 25 - Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational - Complete results courtesy of Milesplit NY

Jan 25 - Freshman-Sophomore Indoor Championships - Results & photo galleries  |  Results only
Jan 18 - Section V vs VI Border War - Results and photo galleries  |  Results only
Jan 11 - DF Meet
Jan 11 - BC Meet
Jan 10 - AE Meet

Jan 04, 2020 - New Years Classic - Results and photo galleries
Dec 28 - WNY Relays - Medium/Small Schools - Results only
Dec 27 - WNY Relays - Large Schools - Results only
Dec 21 - Christmas Classic - results only
Dec 20 - Varsity "B" Meet
Dec 14 - BF Meet results
Dec 14 - AC Meet results
Dec 13 - DE Meet results
Dec 7 - EF Meet results
Dec 7 - CD Meet results
Dec 6 - AB Meet results

2019 Cross Country
Dec 1 - 2019 Section VI WNY and Leagues Cross Country All-Stars
Nov 23 - NYSPHSAA Federation XC Championships results

Nov 16 - NYSPHSAA XC Championships - Results courtesy of Leone Timing
Nov 8 - Section VI XC State Qualifiers - Results and photo galleries  |  Results only
Nov 3 - Msgr. Martin All-Catholic XC Championship - Results only
Nov 2 - Niagara Frontier League XC Championships - Results and photo galleries  | Results only

Oct 29 - Buffalo Public Schools All-High XC Championships - Results only
Oct 26 - Niagara Orleans XC Championships - Results and photo galleries  |  Results only
Oct 26 - ECIC XC Championships - Results only
Oct 19 - Clarence Fall Classic - Results and photo galleries  | Results only
Oct 18 - Lake Shore Sunset Stampede - Complete results only
Oct 15-16 - BPS Columbia Cup Week #4 Meets - Boys and Girls results

Oct 12 - Alden Bulldog StampedeResults and photo galleries  |  Results only
Oct 8-9 - BPS Columbia Cup Week #3 Meets - Boys and Girls results
Oct 5 - Southern Tier Classic @ St.Bonaventure - Complete results only
Oct 5 - Pembroke XC Invitational - Results and photo galleries  |  Results only
Oct 4 - Town of Amherst XC Championships - Results and photo galleries  | Results only
Oct 1-2 - BPS Columbia Cup Week #2 Meets - Boys and Girls results
Sept 28 - McQuaid XC Invitational - Complete results
Sept 28 - St. Mary's of Lancaster Lancer XC Invitational - Results
Sept 24-25 - BPS Columbia Cup Week #1 Meets - Boys and Girls results
Sept 21 - East Aurora XC Invitational - Results and photo galleries
Sept 21 - WNY Officials XC Invitational - Results
Sept 21 - Section 7 Pre-State XC Invitational @ Plattsburgh, NY - Results courtesy of Finish Right Timing
Sept 19 - Buffalo Public Schools Superintendent Run - Photo galleries only (no results recorded)
Sept 14 - Knox XC Invitational (Pre-State Qualifier Meet) - Complete results and photo galleries

Sept 7 - Red Dragon XC Invitational - Complete results courtesy of Right Time Results
Sept 7 - West Seneca West XC Invitational - Results courtesy from Dave Reinhardt of Trackqua
Sept 6 - Dash-in-the Dark (Section 5) - Results courtesy of Yen Timing